Consultant about the question of the right in legal advice "Legal Clinic" of Law Institute at NAU.
Dmytrenko Maryna Mykolaivna
Law assistant of Law Firm "RDM".
Kozachok Iryna Yaroslavivna
Director of Legal Advice "Legal Clinic" Judicial Institute of National Aviation University.
Oschipko Iryna Petrivna
Lawyer of Со.Ltd. "Production and Construction Company" Tsentrenerhobud.'"
Rakhlina Veronika Valerivna
Secretary of Cherkassy Regional Administrative Court.
Rushchak Irina Yakovlevna
Assistant of the Department of Theory and History of State and Law, Law Institute, National Aviation University.
Yushchenko Karina Viktorovna
Lawyer of City Center of Social Services for Family, Children and Youth in Nikolaev City.
Vozbranny Vitaliy Anatoliyovych
Senior Specialist of the Special Training Department.
Gorbulya Galyna Andriyvna
Senior Specialist in the Legal Department of the National Expert Commission of Ukraine on protection of public morals, scientific secretary of the Institute of legislative predictions and legal expertise.
Grigorenko Olena Mykolaivna
Lawyer of Dniprovskiy district organization of the Party of Regions in Kyiv city.
Zakrynychnyy Andriy Mykolayovych
Leading specialist of protection information the department of informational public prosecutor's office in Kiev region.
Kurylchenko Konstantin Olegovych
Chief specialist of the OIC Kyiv Appeal Administrative Court.
Ignat Anton Volodymyrovych
Specialist - legal adviser at the expense of Chief Specialist- legal adviser of Administration of State Service Special Communication and Information Protection of Ukraine, lieutenant of Justice.
Konzevoy Roman Sergiyovych
Legal adviser of Private Research and Production Enterprise "SINAPSE."
Koval Valentina Mykolayivna
Lawyer of Advertising company "OK Internet".
Nesenyuk Irina Sergiyvna
Assistant of the private notary.
Panchenko Evgenia Mykolaivna
Lawyer of Со.Ltd. "FARMPLANETA".
Shevchuk Ekaterina Oleksandrivnа
Secretary of the court session of the Kyiv Administrative Court of Appeal.
Severin Julia Sergeevna
Secretary of the court session of the Kyiv Administrative Court of Appeal.
Hertz (Svitselska - maiden) Marina Olehivna
Deputy Director of the Limited Liability Company «Forensic examination of independent Ukraine».
Shalamov Pavel
Investigator of the Dneprovsky police department of the Main Police Department in Kiev.
Wozniak (Gen) Natalia
The Department of accounting and distribution of living space Golosiyivska districtin Kyiv state administration.
Grosheva (Kasyanova) Krishna Mykolaivna
Secretary of the ship's certificate to the Lord's Court Volinsk region.
Ilnytskyy Olga Andreevna
Zavіduvach to the sector of реєстрації, the main re-registrator of the right to the non-farm maynoвідділуекономічногорозвитку, торгівлі, інфраструктури, туризмутавнутрішнього Audit Popіlnyans'koі of the regional government and administration.
Kosharsky Oleg Volodymyrovych
Lawyer in the right to commitan of fense of a legal nature in the field of legal and legal rightsThe legal department of the Pulkovo Accessionary Association "BROKBUSINESSBANK".
Maya Nikolova
Chief specialist of legal department Counsel Head Office of the State Treasury Service of Ukraine in Kiev region.
Ohirenko Julia
Chief inspector of the Main Department of DFS in Kiev.
Anastasia Pakhomovа
Lawyer in private notary Kyiv City District notarial district.
Slabayda Marian
Advisorto the mayor Kamenetz-Podolsk.
Starodub (Oleynik) Alina
Assistant to the private notary of the Uman city notary district, lawyer of the Limited Liability Company "BAK".