Senior State Bailiff of the state executive service in the Zhytomur City.
Prudyus Anton Oleksiyovych
Main Specialist of Legal Sector, Secretary of the Committee on Competitive Bidding of Main Department for Capital Construction Kyiv City of executive body Kyiv City Council (Kyiv City State Administration).
Semenchenko Danulo Volodumurovuch
Assistant attorney in Pecherskya bar association.
Trotsyuk Nina Valerivna
Assistant in department of Civil Law and Procedure of the Law Institute National Aviation University. Deputy director of work with the students.
Sheremeta Nataliya Sergivna
Leading specialist in the department of legalization associations of citizens, registration other community groups and All Ukrainian association of local governments the Department of legalization associations, state registration of print media and news agencies in Ministry Justice of Ukraine.
Yudinа Iryna Valerivna
Judicial expert in technical sector of research documents and handwriting the Scientific Research Forensic Centre at the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Ukraine in Kiev City.
Domaratska Viktoria Viktorivna
Legal adviser of Brusilovsky District Administration in Zhytomyr region.
Lebedev Maksym Olegovych
Lawyer of Law Firm "Gvozdiy and Oberkovych."
Kosuha Egor Igorovych
Main Specialist in the Department of normative-legal works of Legal Department the executive office in the Kyiv Regional Council.
Fedorovа Nadiya Igorivna
Legal adviser of the governmental Enterprise "Derzhpostachannya."
Savishchenko Nataliya Eduardivna
Legal adviser of Co.Ltd "Astelit" in the Kiev region.
Stiranets Oleksandra Mykolaivna
Main legal adviser of Legal Department in the Private joint stock commercial Bank "Nadra" (Vinnytsiya City)
Subotin Andrey Valeriyovych
Lawyer of Law Firm "Kompetenz Tim."
Berezhnyk Viktor Volodymyrovych
Prosecutor of Ovruch inter prosecution in Zhytomyr region.
Bryk Pavlo Stanislavovych
Investigator in the Investigation Department of Central City district the Department of Krivoy Rog city management of Ukraine in Dnipropetrovsk region.
Voronyuk Sergiy Volodymyrovych
Legal adviser of legal service the private Joint Stock Company "Ternopil dairy."
Myagka Kateryna Mukolaivna
Legal adviser in utility company “ Center of customer service in Shevchenko District”
Nychyporenko Oksana Andriivna
Judge Assistant of Borodyansky District Court in Kyiv region.
Unytska Yuliya Igorivna
Head of Legal Department of the National School Judges of Ukraine.
Fedorak Olena Mukolaivna
Inspector of Alexandria Interdistrict Division of Criminal-Executive Department of the State Penitentiary Inspection Service of Ukraine in Kirovograd region, senior lieutenant of internal service.
Foremnyy Dmitry Yuriyovuch
Legal Counsel of Со.Ltd "CONTRACT-RESEARCH ORGANIZATION INNOFARM-UKRAINE"
Brodovsky Evgen Oleksandrovych
Assistant of Judge in Sviatoshynsky District Court of Kyiv city.
Buryak (Podolyanets) Alona Anatoliyvna
Expert the department of management of venture capital funds "AMC" Agri Capital».
Pavlenko Oleg Oleksandrovych
Chief the department of claim-related work in the Legal Service of PJSC "Bank Petrocommerce-Ukraine".
Savchuk Konstantin Petrovich
A State Executor the department of State Enforcement Service of Shevchenko district Management of Justice in Kiev city.
Savishchenko-Tsintsadze Natalia Eduardivna
Legal adviser at the Kryvyi Rih Professional Construction Lyceum.
Chebotar Olga Anatoliyvna
Senior State Executor the department of State Enforcement Service of Shevchenko district Management of Justice in Kiev city.
Kovalchuk Igor Volodymyrovych
Counsel of Legal Division of the Main Department of Internal Affairs of Ukraine in Kiev, Senior Lieutenant.
Kolobov Eugene Olehovych
Operative of the State Service for Combating Economic Crimes Sector of Dzerzhinsky RV CMU Research Affairs of Ukraine in Dnipropetrovsk Oblast, Lieutenant.