Lawyer assistant of Information and Legal Service "Alpha".
Garbuz Andriy Vasylovych
Lawyer assistant of Co.LTd «Kiev shoe factory" Kyiv ".
Demchan Olexander Ivanovych
Secretary of apparatus the Commercial Court in Kyiv region.
Chernenko Myhaylo Oleksandrovych
Legal adviser of Legal Department in the State Enterprise "State Scientific Research Institute of Automated Systems in Construction."
Makarova Anna Oleksandrivna
Lawyer of Legal Department in Kirovograd city district employment center.
Bragynska Olena Volodymyrivna
Lawyer of Co.Ltd "FINANCIAL COMPANY-FS".
Moroz Sergiy Yuriyovych
Legal adviser of Co.Ltd"Mr. Taxi".
Tarabanchuk Viktoria Viktorivna
State executor the Department of the State Executive Service in the Podolsky District Department of Justice in Kiev.
Kostyuk Ivanna Ivanivna
Senior Expert, Department of normative-methods registration and maintenance of monuments the management of museum and regulatory-methods transfer of cultural values of the Department of Cultural Heritage and Cultural Values of the Ministry of Culture of Ukraine.
Stepanyk Evgeniy Volodymyrovych
Lawyer (Deputy Director) of Co. Ltd “Shatylo and Partners”.
Polonchyk Viktoria Eduardivna
Lawyer of affiliate company "ANTONIO BIAGGI" in Smila city.
Svetlakova Kateryna Oleksandrivna
Director of Co.Ltd "MK-Technology".
Butkevych Yana Yuriyivna
Secretary of court sessions in Shepetivskyy city district court of Hmelnitsky region.
Levyzka Veronika Yulianivna
PhD student in the National Academy of Public Administration under the President of Ukraine.
Savaryn Igor Igorovych
Chief specialist the department of territorial representation the management of regional representatives on the issues of protection the cultural heritage and moving of cultural values in the Department of Cultural Heritage and Cultural Values the Ministry of Culture of Ukraine.
Stoyka Vasil Petrovych
The investigator in investigation department of Uzhgorod District Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Ukraine in Zakarpathian region.
Timchynska Inna Oleksandrivna
Leading specialist of the chancellery of management provide activities of Courts Chamber in the Criminal Cases of the Supreme Court of Ukraine.
Tolsta Nataliya Oleksandrivna
Assistant director of Legal Affairs in the International Borispol Airport.
Chervinko Anastasiya Yuriyvna
Head of projects and programs in the network of quick-service restaurant "Fast Food Systems".
Yanizka Veronika Sergiyvna
Chief specialist in the department of technical policy and investment management of material-resource support the Department of financial-resources support the Ministry of Culture of Ukraine.
Zaychyshyn Viktor Volodymyrovych
I category specialist of Department of court documents accounting of management of the Chamber of Civil Affairs of the High Specialized Court of Ukraine for Civil and Criminal Cases activities support.
Levchenko Eugene Yriivna
Assistant of Deputy Chairman of JSC "Oshchadbank".
Artemenko Pavlo Borysovich
Chief Specialist of the Legal Division of the National Expert Commission of Ukraine on Public Ethics.
Goncharenko Irina Olegivna
Head of Legal Sector of Uman Division of State Treasury Service of Ukraine.
Kravtsova Anastasia Viktorivna
Secretary of court session in management support of the Second Trial Chamber of the Supreme Economic Court of Ukraine.
Vladislav Yuryevich Molodid
Senior Associate, owner of "Law Firm" Molodid and Partners ", the young lawyer year 2015.
Kotorobai Yevgen
Head of Coordinating Council of Young Lawyers of Ukraine at the Ministry of Justice of Ukraine. Deputy Head of section of the Constitutional Court of Ukraine.